HMO Clinic Doctors

To schedule an appointment and verify the Doctors’ availability, call us at the following clinic number:
Keralty MegaClinic : 0919 081 9115
Keralty Festival Clinic 0908 698 8286
Keralty Gateway Clinic: 0919 087 2198
or email us at customer.care@keralty.com.ph

KERALTY MEGACLINIC

SPECIALTY

DOCTOR

Schedule

OB-GYN

Arcales, Agatonica  MD

Mon – Fri 10am-12nn, Sat 5pm-6pm by appointment

OB-GYN

Austero, Prescy MD

Mon – Wed, Fri 5pm – 7pm, Thursday 2pm – 4pm , Sat10am – 12nn

OB-GYN

Capistrano, Ma. Regina  MD

Mon, Wed, Fri 12nn – 2pm

OB-GYN

Castillo, Donna Cayetana  MD

Sun 2pm – 5pm

OB-GYN

Reyes, Ma. Faida  MD

Tue, Thur, Sat 12nn – 2pm

OB-GYN

Villanueva-Ramos, Shelma Jane  MD

Sun 9am – 10am

OB-GYN

Yasmin Liboro MD

SUN 10AM-1PM

OB-GYN

Maria Paz Paula Rama MD

MON, WED, FRI, SAT 2PM-5PM

OB-GYN

Stephanie Supan MD

Mon to Sat 1pm-5pm

Pediatrics

Teaño, Arcelie  MD

Mon 1pm-4pm, Wed 2pm-4pm, Fri 1pm-3pm, Sat 2pm-5pm

Pediatrics

Easter Joy Lim MD

THU, SAT 12NN-2PM

Pediatrics

Renelyn Vivar MD

WED & FRI 11AM-1PM

Pediatrics

Olga Cinco MD

SUN 10AM-12NN BY APPOINTMENT

General Surgery

ERNEST ESTANISLAO MD

MON 12NN-2PM
TUE 11AM-1PM & 3PM-4PM
WED 2PM-4PM
THU 11AM-1PM

General Surgery

Agno, Marilou  MD

Tue, Thur 1pm-3pm,  Sat 2pm-4pm

General Surgery

Cacas, Romualdo Jr. MD 

Sat 4pm-6pm

General Surgery

Capistrano, Efren  MD

Wed, Fri 12nn-2pm

General Surgery

Catelo, Ignacio  MD

Fri 3pm-5pm , Sun 1pm-2pm

General Surgery

Lorenzo, Ellen Maie MD

Tue and Fri  9am-11am 

General Surgery

Manuel, Jeffrey  MD

Sat 10am-12pm, Sun 3pm-5pm

General Surgery

Syfu, Ferdinand  MD

Mon and Fri 11am-12nn, Sat 12nn-2pm

ENT – Head & Neck Surgery

Sandy Bautista MD

SUN & MON 4PM-6PM

ENT – Head & Neck Surgery

Alejo, Dwight  MD

Tue 10am – 1pm

ENT – Head & Neck Surgery

Aragon, Rodney Oliver  MD

Tue 1pm-6pm, Sat 10am-2pm

ENT – Head & Neck Surgery

Franco, Jose Jonathan  MD

Mon, Wed and Fri 1pm-4pm, Sun 10am-3pm

ENT – Head & Neck Surgery

Hernandez, Josefino  MD

Wed 10am-1pm

ENT – Head & Neck Surgery

Maningding, Christine MD

Fri 10am-1pm

ENT – Head & Neck Surgery

Pillas, Maria Rosario Constancia  MD

Thur 12nn-5pm, Sat 2pm-6pm

ENT – Head & Neck Surgery

Tan, Guia MD

Fri 4pm-6pm

ENT – Head & Neck Surgery

Dr. Benjamin Bombay

Wed 8am-10am

Internal Medicine

Johnny Ong MD

Mon & Fri 3pm-5pm; Wed, Thu, Sun 10am-12nn

Internal Medicine

Ana Maria Villamonte-Nonifara MD

SAT 9AM-11AM
SUN 10AM-1PM

Internal Medicine

Leveriza, Rosanna Maria MD

Mon and Wed 12nn-2pm, Sat 2pm-4pm

Internal Medicine

Nonifara, Jestyn Leigh  MD

Mon and Wed 10am-12nn, Fri 1pm-3pm

Internal Medicine

Romano, Arnel MD

Mon 6:30pm-8:00pm, Wed 6pm-8pm, Thur 10am-1pm &  4pm-7pm,  Sun 4pm-7pm

Internal Medicine

Siapno, Melanie  MD

Tue 2pm-5pm, Thur and Sun 1pm-4pm, Sat 11am-2pm

Internal Medicine

Tan, Frederick MD

Mon 4:30pm-6:30pm, Fri 3:30pm-6:30pm

Internal Medicine

Teaño, Raymundo  MD

Mon 2pm-4pm, Wed 2pm-6pm, Sat 4pm-7pm

IM – Pulmonology

Arlene Peig MD

MON, WED, FRI 4PM-6PM
SAT 3PM-6PM

IM – Pulmonology

Martin, Maria Guia  MD

Sat 12pm-2pm

IM – Pulmonology

Sales, Alfredo  MD

Tue and Thur 12nn-2pm

Pediatric Cardiology

Balderas, Juliet  MD

Sun 1pm-5pm- by appt 

IM – Cardiology

Cudel-Bantoc, Abegail  MD

Mon and Wed 10am-12nn

IM – Cardiology

Gomez, Neil   MD

Mon-Tue 2pm-4pm, Wed-Fri 3pm-4pm, Sat 2pm-4pm

IM – Cardiology

Lim, Dondi MD

 Sun 10am-1pm

IM – Cardiology

Penequito, Marita Rhodora MD

Sun 2pm-3pm

IM – Cardiology

Salazar-Supe, Myla  MD

Wed and Fri 2pm-3pm, Sat 8am-10am 

IM – Cardiology Peripheral Vascular

Marion Frances Lagmay MD

MON 3-6PM

IM – Cardiology Peripheral Vascular

Dilig, Olivia  MD

Wed 10am-12nn

IM – Cardiology Peripheral Vascular

Tuano, Norberto Jr. MD

Thur 2pm-5pm, Sat 1pm-4pm

IM – INFECTIOUS DISEASE

Seludo, Bernadette  MD

Sat 3pm-5pm by appt

IM – NEUROLOGY

Rueda, Carmenchu  MD

Tue 10am-12nn

IM- Endocrinology

Cecilia Angela Paraiso-Galang

TUE 3PM-5PM BY APPOINTMENT

IM- Endocrinology

Romulo Trocino

By Appt

IM- Endocrinology

Evelyn Paraan

WED, FRI, SAT 12NN-2PM

ONCOLOGY 

Campo, Maejoy Vena  MD

Fri 10am-11am- by appt  

General Surgery

Ernest Estanislao

MON 12NN-2PM
TUE 11AM-1PM & 3PM-4PM
WED 2PM-4PM
THU 11AM-1PM

 IM-Gastroenterology

Mark Lester Sy

WED 12NN-3PM
FRI 2PM-5PM

 IM-Gastroenterology

Cacal, Jovonie  MD

Sat 11am-1pm & 3pm-5pm

 IM-Gastroenterology

Mina, Yvonne  MD

Tue and Thur 11am-1pm 

 IM-Gastroenterology

Tan, Robert  MD

Tue 2:30pm-4:30pm,  Sun 3:30pm-5:30pm

IM-NEPHROLOGY

Salvador, Maria Amira MD

Thur 12nn-2pm

Urology

Gavino Mercado MD

MON 12NN-2PM
WED & SAT 2PM-4PM

Urology

Jose Esquivel MD

THU 4PM-5PM

Urology

Omaña, Paulo Carlo Ramon MD

Mon 2pm-3pm, Tue and Fri 1pm-2pm, Wed 12nn-1pm

Urology

Panganiban, Michael  MD

Sun 2pm-4pm

Dermatology

Rosalind Uy-Chua MD

TUE & WED 1PM-6PM
SAT 9AM-10AM

Dermatology

Atilano-Bautista, Alma Felicia  MD

Mon and Thur 1pm-4pm, Sat 10am-1pm

Dermatology

Cudel, Homer  MD

Mon 10am-1pm & 4pm-5pm, Thur 4pm-5pm, Fri 1pm-6pm, Sat 6pm-7pm, Sun 5pm-6pm

Dermatology

Leveriza, Rosanna Maria  MD

Tue 10am-1pm, Sat 4pm-6pm

Dermatology

Salonga-Adao, Carolina  MD

Wed 10am-1pm, Sat 1pm-4pm, Sun 10am-5pm

Dermatology

Singson, Mary Ann, MD

Thur 10am-1pm, Fri 10am-1pm

Primary Care Physician

Carlo Carpio MD

Mon to Fri 8am-5pm

Primary Care Physician

Gerald Anthony Ferrer MD

Fri & Sat 8am-5pm

Primary Care Physician

Noreen Joy Garces MD

Mon & Sat 8am-5pm

Primary Care Physician

Romelaine Pearl Makezo MD

Tue & Thu 8am-5pm

Primary Care Physician

Biolena, Francheska MD

Sun 8am-6pm

Primary Care Physician

Cartagena, Karel MD

Mon-Wed, Fri 8am-6pm, Thur 9am-5pm

Primary Care Physician

Lim, Nicole Jeanica MD 

Wed 9am-5pm

Primary Care Physician

Ventutero, Laurice MD

Sat and Sun 9am-5pm

RHEUMATOLOGY

Balagat, Rogelio MD

Mon 2pm-4pm

Ophthalmology

Agas, Mark Sylvester F.  MD

Tue 4pm-6pm

Ophthalmology

Arcenas, Teodoro III R.  MD

Mon 10am-1pm

Ophthalmology

Cabrera, Silvino Richard III  MD

Thur 10am-12nn

Ophthalmology

Enriquez, Enrique L.   MD

Mon and Fri 1pm-4pm, Tue 9am-11am, Sat 10am-3pm by appointment

Ophthalmology

Enriquez, Irene Marie D.  MD

Mon 4pm-6pm

Ophthalmology

Ermita, Victor Anthony H.  MD

Tue 11am-1pm 

Ophthalmology

Franco, Marie Giselle A. MD

Sun 10am-2pm

Ophthalmology

Guillermo, Miguel Luiz  MD (Glaucoma)

Fri 10am-1pm

Ophthalmology

Kaw, Sharah Mae  MD

Thur 2pm-4pm, Sat 10am-3pm 3-6pm by appt

Ophthalmology

Loy, Marie Joan V.  MD (Retina)

Wed 9am-11am

Ophthalmology

Martin, Andrei P.  MD

Wed 2pm-6pm

Ophthalmology

Monsod, Jessica Rose DL. MD (Retina)  

Thur and Fri 4pm-6pm

Ophthalmology

Pangalangan, Ernesto Jr. C. MD (Glaucoma)

Thur 12nn-2pm

Ophthalmology

Santos-Mistica, Rica Ann SP.  MD

Sun 2pm-6pm

Ophthalmology

Tan, Reginald Robert G.  MD

Tue 2pm-4pm

Ophthalmology

Verzosa, Lee G.   MD

Wed 11am-2pm, Sat 3pm-6pm by appt

OCULARIST

Tumbocon, Marissa Gay C.  MD

Thur 2pm-4pm, Sat 9am-10am

PEDIA OPTHALMOLOGY

Paningasan, Jess MD 

Tue 9am-11am, Fri 3pm-6pm

PEDIA OPTHALMOLOGY

Reyna, Ronald Antonio N. MD (Pedia)

Fri 10am-12nn- By appt

PEDIA OPTHALMOLOGY

Cortes, Evelyn R. MD (Pedia)  

Mon 9am-11am

RADIO SONOLOGY

Acosta, Annabela MD

Fri-Sat 5pm-6pm

RADIO SONOLOGY

De Jesus, Brian MD

Tue 3pm-5pm, Sun 11am-3pm

RADIO SONOLOGY

Javaluyas-Bermejo, Maria Josefina  MD

Thur 2pm-4pm

RADIO SONOLOGY

Dy, Ervin MD

Wed 2pm-5pm, Sun 3pm-6pm

RADIO SONOLOGY

Lastrilla, Noree Jane  MD

Tue 11am-3pm

RADIO SONOLOGY

Reyes, Erwin Rommel  MD

Wed 10am-2pm, Fri-Sat 10am-5pm

RADIO SONOLOGY

Sandoval, Cyrene MD

Mon 12nn-5pm, Thur 4pm-7pm

RADIO SONOLOGY

Villamor, Maria Seneca  MD

Thur 10am-2pm

MAMMO READERS

Coloma, Fay MD

Thur and Sun 11:00am

XRAY READERS

Acosta, Annabela MD

Mon 11am-1pm, Fri and Sat 3pm-5pm

XRAY READERS

Bautista, Dennis, MD

Wed and Thur 1pm-5pm

XRAY READERS

De Jesus, Brian MD

Tue 3pm-5pm, Sun 1pm-5pm

XRAY READERS

Venturina, Vita Veena MD

Tue 7am-7pm (Online Reading)

OB SONOLOGY

Arcales, Agatonica  MD

Mon – Thur 12pm-2pm, Fri 12nn-4pm, Sat 1pm-4pm

OB SONOLOGY

Baysa, Justinne Patricia MD 

Tue 12nn-3pm

OB SONOLOGY

Castillo, Donna Cayetana  MD

Tue 2pm-5pm, Sun 5pm-7pm

OB SONOLOGY

Dela Cruz, Stefani MD 

Mon 9am-12nn

OB SONOLOGY

Pineda – Almazan, Sheila Marie  MD

Sat 8am-1pm

OB SONOLOGY

Villanueva-Ramos, Shelma Jane  MD

Sun 10am-3pm 

OB SONOLOGY

Valenzuela, Anna Celinna MD

Fri 10am-12nn

NUTRITIONIST

Aban, Mabelle P.RND, RN, SNS, CPT

Mon 6pm-8pm,  Sun 3pm-5pm

KERALTY FESTIVAL

SPECIALTY

DOCTOR

Schedule

Internal Medicine

Mary Anne Andres (by Appt.)

Monday & Friday 9:00am-11:00am

Internal Medicine

Ezekial Ballonado (by Appt.)

Wednesday 11:00am-1:00pm; Saturday 12:00pm-1:00pm

Internal Medicine

Cheerish Linson – Creencia (by Appt.)

Monday & Friday 12:00pm-2:00pm; Tuesday 11:00am-1:00pm; Thursday 11:00am-2:00pm; Sunday (by appointment)

IM-Cardiology

Alan Regin Malvar (by Appt.)

Monday & Tuesday 3:00pm-4:00pm; Saturday 12:00pm-1:00pm

IM-Cardiology

Roi Joseph Mendoza (by Appt.)

Wednesday & Saturday 5:00pm-7:00pm; Sunday 3:00pm-5:00pm

Gastroenterologist

Gian Carlo Carpio (by Appt.)

Monday 12:00pm-1:00pm; Thursday 11:00am-12:00pm

Gastroenterologist

Alinda Mae Gordola (by Appt.)

Monday, Tuesday, & Friday 8:00am-11:00am; Wednesday 2:00pm-5:00pm

Urology

Raphael Benjamin Arada

by Appointment

General Surgery

Tyrone Lalas

Monday & Thursday 1:00pm-3:00pm

General Surgery

Edwin Francis De Asis

Tuesday 1:00pm-7:00pm; Friday 9:00am-12:00pm/3:00pm-7:00pm

General Surgery

Shirard Leonardo Adivisio (by Appt.)

Saturday & Sunday 1:00pm-3:00pm

General Surgery/Vascular Surgeon

Arlene Duque

Monday & Wednesday 4:00pm-7:00pm

Colorectal Surgeon

Joanna Pauline Baltazar (by Appt.)

Friday 11:00am-2:00pm

Pediatrics

Flordelizel Lampa (by Appt.)

Saturday & Sunday 3:00pm-5:00pm

Pediatrics

Jill Anne Jimenez

Monday & Friday 3:00pm-5:00pm

Pediatrics

Leah Atangan (by Appt.)

Tuesday 2:00pm-5:00pm; Wednesday 4:00pm-6:00pm; Sunday 1:00pm-4:00pm

Pediatrics

Nellden Jo Santos-Reyes (Telecon Only)

Thursday 10:00am-2:00pm

Pediatrics

Ferlilian Abanador

Thursday 2:00pm-4:00pm

Pediatrics

Anna Romina Anchores-Reunilla

Saturday 10:00am-12:00pm

Pediatrics

Christian Reunilla

Friday & Saturday 1:00pm-3:00pm

OB-GYN & Sonologist

Juliet Ann Garcellano

Monday 10:00am-12:00pm; Wednesday 12:00pm-2:00pm

OB-GYN & Sonologist

Marie Cheryll Lozada

Tuesday & Friday 10:00am-12:00pm

OB-GYN & Sonologist

Yvette Lindsy Gellido

Tuesday 12:30pm-2:00pm; Thursday 12:00pm-2:00pm

OB-GYN & Sonologist

Lynn Marcelo (OB Sono)

Tuesday 2:00pm-3:00pm

OB-GYN & Sonologist

Kristine ANgeli Alcala

Tuesday 3:00pm-4:00pm

OB-GYN & Sonologist

Dominique Sto. Domingo (OB Sono)

Tuesday, Thursday, & Saturday 5:00pm-7:00pm

OB-GYN & Sonologist

Mavreen-Faye Viaje

Wednesday 10:00am-12:00pm; Saturday 10:00am-2:00pm

OB-GYN & Sonologist

Charmaine Valeri Murillo

Friday 1:00pm-3:00pm, Sunday 10:00am-2:00pm

ENT

Lemuel Ian Guevarra

Tues 1-4pm, Sun 10am-12nn

ENT

Rachel Mercado-Evasco

Mon 1-3pm

ENT

Maria Rosario Constancia Laki-Pillas

Mon, Wed and Fri 4-6pm

ENT

Enrique Papa II

Wed 11am-1pm, Fri 10am12nn, Sun 1-3pm

ENT

Edna Elexandra Lawas

Thurs 1-3pm, Sat 10am-12nn

ENT

Christopher John Batan (by appt.)

Mon 11am-1pm, Sat 2:30-4:30pm

ENT/Facial Plastic & Rhinoplasty Surgeon

Renato Pascual Jr.

by appointment

ENT/Facial Plastic & Rhinoplasty Surgeon

Edna Elexandra Lawas

Sun 10am-12nn

Cosmetic and Aesthetic Surgeon

Fritzie Subre

by appointment

Othopedic

Michael Marfori

Tues 10am-12nn, Thurs 3-5pm

Othopedic

Christian Alcala

Wed, Fri, Sat and Sun 3-5pm

Breast Surgeon

Gabriel Natividad

Tues, Sat 11am-1pm

Breast Surgeon

Joseph Thomas Noriega

by appointment

Breast Surgeon

Mariano Atacador Jr.

by appointment

Rehabilitation Medicine

Blitzen Maximillan Espeleta

Thurs 1-3pm

Rehabilitation Medicine

Rafael Luis Lichauco

Fri 2-3pm

Primary Care Physician

Bea Laurice Osorio

Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs, Fri, Sat 8am-5pm

Primary Care Physician

Maria Teresa Lourdes Ner

Tues, Thurs 8am-5pm

Primary Care Physician

Melanie Luna

Wed, Fri, Sun 8am-5pm

Lifestyle Medicine

Marc Dexter Macalintal

Sat 3-6pm

Dermatology

Joyce Dancel-Ciuti (by appt.)

Mon, Wed 1-3pm and Fri 10am-12nn

Dermatology

Ricky Hipolito

Mon 1pm, Wed 5pm, Fri 10am-12nn, Sat 10am-4pm and Sun 11am-6pm

Dermatology

Katrina Valencia Elequin (by appt.)

Wed, Fri 11:30am-1pm

Dentist

Ginger Opulencia

Wed, Fri and Sat 1:30-4pm

Psychologist

Kristine Irenea-Felipe MAP, RN, Rpsy

Mon, Wed and Fri 1-5pm

Psychiatry

Wesley Peter Quimbo (by appt.)

Sat 9am-12nn

KERALTY GATEWAY

SPECIALTY

DOCTOR

Schedule

 Dermatology

Grace Cuevo-Serquina

Tue,Thurs,Sat: 5PM -7PM

 Dermatology

Joanne Caputero

Sat: 10AM -12NN

 Dermatology

Maria Katherine Santos

Mon,Fri:1PM – 4PM

 Cardiology

Neil Gomez

Mon-Sat: 3PM – 6PM

 Cardiology

Marita Rhodora Penequito

Fri:5PM – 7PM

Internal Medicine

Michelle P. Vicente-Mora

Mon,Wed,Fri: 11AM – 3PM

Internal Medicine Geriatrics

Deana Ringor

Tue:10AM – 12NN, Sat: 1PM – 3PM

IM-Diabetology

Bernard Carpio

Mon,Tue,Thurs: 2PM – 5PM

Pulmonology

Arlene Peig

Mon,Wed:1PM – 3PM

Pulmonology

Rosalinda Roncal

Tue,Fri:10AM – 12NN

Gastroentologist

Wilmyr Hababag

Tue,Thurs: 4PM – 5PM

Gastroentologist

Kenji Sato

Wed: 12NN – 2PM

Urology

Gavino Mercado

Mon: 2PM – 4PM, Wed,Sat: 11AM – 1PM

Opthalmology

Leonides Karlo Melendres

Tue,Sat: 3PM – 5PM

Opthalmology

Glenn Santos

Mon,Fri:1PM – 4PM

Opthalmology

Marc Anthony Cepeda

Sat: 9AM – 12NN, Sun: 2PM – 5PM

Pediatrics

Cristine Ann Alcoreza

Mon,Tue,Thurs,Sat: 4PM – 6PM

Pediatrics

Lovelyn Perez-Dar

Mon: 9AM – 11AM, Thurs,Fri: 9AM – 12NN

Pediatrics

Evangelin Vaca

Wed, Sat: 9AM – 12NN

Pediatrics

Angelina Bernardo

Wed: 1PM – 7PM

Rehabilitation Medicine

Miguel Julio Valera

Fri: 1PM – 3PM

Dentist

Roy Torres (by appt.)

Thurs,Fri,Sat,Sun:10AM – 1PM

Dentist

Godfrey Ecobiza (by appt.)

Mon,Tues,Wed: 10AM – 1PM

Primary Care Physician

Mary Grace Ajero

Wed and Fri 8am-5pm

Primary Care Physician

Prescilla Aquino

Mon, Tues, Thurs, Sat and Sun 8am-5pm

ENT

Ma. Stephanie Go

Wed 11am-2pm, Fri 11am-1pm

ENT

Rodney Aragon

Mon 1-5pm, Wed 2-5pm,

ENT

Soraya Joson

Fri 1-3pm

General Surgery

Nina Rebecca Ramos-Kalaw

Tues 9am-12nn

General Surgery

Maria Milicent Carino

Mon 8-11am, Wed 8-10am, Fri 5-7pm, Sat and Sun 8am-12nn,

General Surgery

Wedney Rommel Roncal

Fri 10am-12nn

General Surgery

Mar Florentino

Tues and Fri 4-6pm

Orthopedic

Christian Ong

Mon and Wed 11am-1pm, Sat 10am-2pm

Orthopedic

Joey Lin

Sat 9-11am

OB Gyn

Marie Katherine Abella

Tues, Wed and Fri 12nn-3pm

OB Gyn

Zoraida Umipig (by appt.)

Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs, Fri, Sat and Sun 5-6pm

OB Gyn

Janet Dumrique

Tues and Fri 8am-12nn

OB Gyn

Grace Jerusalem

Mon 12nn-3pm

Copyright 2020 | Keralty All rights reserved